High School Biology Challenge State Championship - Spring 2018

Results Last Updated (05/11/2018 07:30 PM)
Rank Name (Initials) School Score
1 E Yuan Richard Montgomery High School 7400
2 O Bridges Burns High School 7240
3 D Danner Platte County R-iii High School 7225
4 E Nicholas West Albany High School 7225
5 L Durai Spruce Creek High School 7183
6 K Dawan Putnam City North High School 7101
7 B Zhang Nova High School 7088
8 D Yeo Los Altos High School 7070
9 N Krishna Winchester High School 6921
10 K Jones Lanier High School 6915
11 I Maduno California Academy of Mathematics and Science 6901
12 S Dumay Inlet Grove Community High School 6895
13 D Yang Richard Montgomery High School 6888
14 D Geathers Miami Country Day High School 6884
15 H Jones Tift County High Shool 6873
16 S Ong Corning- Painted Post High School 6860
17 H Elhagehassan Fordson High School 6857
18 M Ovando H-B Woodlawn Secondary Program 6830
19 S VanderKooi BASIS Flagstaff 6822
20 F Bertellotti North Hollywood High School 6818
21 S He White Station High School 6793
22 S Hsu Northview High School 6762
23 E Koster Westlake High School 6743
24 D Karp Florida Atlantic University High School 6735
25 O Avworo Alief Hastings High School 6733
26 V Shukla BASIS Peoria 6727
27 A Ramzan Athens High School 6686
28 L Watson Ashland High School 6648
29 T Davis La Feria High School 6647
30 A Le John B. Connally High School 6622
31 A Vance Weeki Wachee High School 6567
32 O Rodriguez Swansboro High School 6535
33 J Howze Ridge View High School 6525
34 P Gannavaram Lee's Summit West High School 6481
35 E Ekpo Cedar Ridge High School 6456
36 S Ramachandran California Academy of Mathematics and Science 6450
37 A Gaffke Waukesha South High School 6450
38 F Barron East Orange STEM Academy 6439
39 A Tong Richard Montgomery High School 6425
40 C Moss American International School of Utah 6421
41 J Vacek Ravenna Senior High School 6408
42 J Shepard Houston Baptist University 6394
43 A Obiedzinski Delaware Valley Regional High School 6389
44 E Robertson Northwood High School 6378
45 J Donecker Central Plains High School 6361
46 I Rachford-Gibson Simon Kenton High School 6350
47 M Hall-Brown Klein High School 6347
48 A Cloutier Commonwealth Connections Academy 6343
49 M Chande North Gwinnett High School 6336
50 S Anujarerat Whitney High School 6320
+ Next 50 Results    853 Total Participants

Search for my Results:
Email: